Traffic Visibility, Lights and Signs Archived

1454 Main St Hamilton, OH 45013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7749243

Submitted To:

City of Hamilton

Category:

Traffic Visibility, Lights and Signs

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Hamilton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

850652

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Green bulb out at intersection on the side by the Plaza with Kroger

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Lights and Signs

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.