Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Archived

4048 Wetzler Rd Toledo, OH, 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7749313

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

294719

Description

Television is still at curb. Has now been 3 weeks

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 4048 Wetzler Rd, Toledo, OH, 43612, USA
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. Television is still at curb. Has now been 3 weeks

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.