Junk or debris present on property Archived

27857 Van Howe St Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7749353

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Junk or debris present on property

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garage and broken glass over back yard.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.