Acknowledged by: Hamilton, OH

Grass and Weeds Acknowledged

1651 Brookcrest Dr Hamilton 45013, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7749484

Submitted To:

City of Hamilton

Category:

Grass and Weeds

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Hamilton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

850651

Description

High grass in both front and back yard


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Alex (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.