Mosquito Control Archived

15454 59th St N Clearwater, FL, 33760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7750045

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Mosquito Control

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

South Highpoint

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

80638

Tagged:

mosquito

Description

Extremely large amount of mosquitoes outside and inside our home. No standing (untreated) water at our home or surrounding neighbors homes. Please help.

also asked...
Q. Time of Day Mosquitoes are Biting
A. 24/7
Q. What is your zip code?
A. 33760

3 Comments

  • Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.