Acknowledged by: Hamilton, OH

Recycling and Garbage Collection Acknowledged

696 Gordon Smith Blvd Hamilton, OH, 45013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7750104

Submitted To:

City of Hamilton

Category:

Recycling and Garbage Collection

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Hamilton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

850657

Tagged:

trash

Description

This property is always a mess with trash all over the yard and parking lot. This photo taken today is a classic example of how unkept this place always is!


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Alex (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.