Homeless/Transient Camp Archived

1005 High St Hamilton, OH 45011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7750148

Submitted To:

City of Hamilton

Category:

Homeless/Transient Camp

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Hamilton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

850659

Tagged:

homeless

Description

The guy is still living here they need to make him leave or arrest him if he can't listen to the city's orders.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.