Abandoned Vehicle Archived

6400 Christie Ave Emeryville 94608, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7750380

Submitted To:

City of Emeryville

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

99 times

Neighborhood:

Emeryville

Reported:

on

Description

-Seems EPD acknowledged the post and closed- but car is still there, abandoned, full of trash. You can see folks going in the car to sleep at night.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.