Street Lights; Electric/Water/Sewer Utilities Archived

38 N 10th St Hamilton, OH 45011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7750494

Submitted To:

City of Hamilton

Category:

Electric/Water/Sewer Utilities

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Hamilton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

850660

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light in front of this house on 10th street is out.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Street light out

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.