Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Hanging lines from power pole Acknowledged

285 Forest Ave Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7751714

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

other

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

There are lines hanging down onto the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.