Animal - Dead Animal Archived

930 Main St Malden 02148 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7752460

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Dead Animal

Viewed:

266 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, roadkill

Description

Dead possum on sidewalk


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.