Rodent Infestation Archived

1-99 Brooks St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7753227

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Rodent Infestation

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

7753218

Description

lots of fallen limbs and debris has accumulated and now there are rodents.

also asked...
Q. Where are the rodents coming from?
A. Most likely from the brooks
Q. If a building is affected, is it a residential or commercial property?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

  • City of Salem (Verified Official)

  • Closed Sanitarian - JM (Verified Official)

  • Sanitarian - JM (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.