Street Lights Buksan

389 Central St Saugus, MA, 01906, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

7753861

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Kategorya:

Street Lights

Tiningnan:

43 beses

Lugar:

Saugus

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

This street light has a faulty sensor making it turn off and on intermittently. There are two separate lights with the same issue. This is the second with the issue


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video