Được ghi nhận bởi: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Snow/Ice Removal Được thừa nhận

3352-3398 11th St Nw Washington D.C., DC 20010, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 335

ID Vấn đề:

77539

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Snow/Ice Removal

Đã xem:

1091 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Columbia Heights

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

11-00024333

Đã gắn thẻ:

sidewalk, snow

Mô tả

The sidewalk around the dog park on this corner does not get shoveled or salted when it snows. I believe the park is owned by Metro but who is responsible for clearing the sidewalk- it is a hazard to the neighborhood!


2 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video