Traffic Signal Problems Archived

555 Shelburne Rd Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7754644

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Traffic Signal Problems

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

The lights by the price Chopper were flashing yellow and red this a.m.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DPW Pine Customer Service (Verified Official)

  • Closed Traffic Signal Engineer (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.