Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Open

14 13th St Nw Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7754993

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

It looks like the are running a scrap yard in the driveway. The front yard and drive are full of scrap, junk, trash and debris.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

New Comment

I want to...