Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

1453 Pleasantville Dr Glen Burnie, MD, 21061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7755015

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

White Chevy prism.
The owner bought a vehicle from me, took the tags and left the Chevy prism.
The title is in the glove box

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Chevy prism
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 2 months

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.