Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Alameda Municipal Power - Other Acknowledged

Constitution Way Alameda 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7756342

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

20-05-0025

Description

open electrical box under the underpass


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.