Pris en compte par: Taunton, MA

Sidewalk Issues Reconnu

75 Washburn St Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

7756472

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Catégorie:

Sidewalk Issues

Vues:

136 fois

Quartier:

Taunton

A signalé:

le

Description

Resident stated sidewalk is all broken up from cars parking on it. She also thinks there is a sink hole on the sidewalk. Foreman notified.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.