Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Acknowledged

112–198 Moreland Rd New Haven CT 06511, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7757247

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

211 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Broken sidewalk


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.