Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Other Acknowledged

115 Broad St Bridgeport, CT 06604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7757252

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Other

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

these guys have been parked there and urinating outside the car door for almost an hour with no regards to Individuals around.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.