Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Open

316 14th St Nw Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7757273

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Fallen down tree in back yard. Grass not mowed all of last year in the back yard, windows out and filled with cardboard, gutter falling off and roof coming apart.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...