Acknowledged by: Foster City, CA

Property Maintenance Acknowledged

705 Crane Ave Foster City, CA, 94404, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7757608

Submitted To:

City of Foster City

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Foster City

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned car. White sedan with rear dent.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.