Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Weed & Litter Complaint Acknowledged

9201 Lagrima De Oro Rd Ne Albuquerque, NM, 87111, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7758034

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Osuna Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200504-002358

Description

Weeds over 4 feet tall


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.