Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Weed & Litter Complaint Acknowledged

13809 Mistletoe Ct Se Albuquerque, NM, 87123, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7758101

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

North Four Hills

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200504-002431

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash piled up in/near driveway and all over side of the house. Trash blows out of the yard into nearby properties.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.