Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) La Kaydiiyey

1925 Tremainsville Rd Toledo OH 43613, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

7758916

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Arkay:

37 jeer

Xaafadda:

Deveaux

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

294979

Taag gareeyey:

blighted property

Sharraxaadda

Business is vacant. People have been dumping at this donation bin for a couple months. Perhaps the bin can be removed?

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the address where the property is located?
J. 1925 Tremainsville Rd, Toledo, OH 43613
S. Is the property occupied?
J. Vacant
S. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
J. No
S. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
J. Yes
S. Please provide any additional details
J. large amount of dumping at donation box. perhaps the box can be removed

7 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.