Water Waste Archived

4443 E Speedway Blvd Tucson, AZ 85712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7760222

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Water Waste

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Broken irrigation system.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.