Pavement Problem Archived

Bend Creek Rd & Dunwoody Club Dr Dunwoody, GA, 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7761529

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7479

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Large pothole on right side when turning east on to Dunwoody Club Dr from Bend Creek Rd


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.