Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

40 Clinton St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7761699

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large blue box with “please return to” sitting on side of road. Not sure how it got there.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.