Curbside Trash / Recycling La Kaydiiyey

1 Turner Ln Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

7762351

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Arkay:

55 jeer

Xaafadda:

Randolph

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Dumpsters in rear of 1 Turner Lane are overflowing and trash is now littered all around the parking lot of 1 Turner Lane. Has anyone in the town hall noticed that? If so can someone take care of the problem?

Thanking you in advance.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please describe the issue:
J. Trash not Picked up

3 Faallada

  • Randolph, MA (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Paul (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay Carol Cronin (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.