Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up Archived

1773 Russet Woods Ln Birmingham, AL, 35244, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7762746

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Complaint to Santek/ Service Issues

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Limbs and debris pick up


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.