Acknowledged by: Fall River, MA

Traffic Department Requests Acknowledged

407 Quequechan Street Fall River, MA 02723, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

776342

Submitted To:

Fall River, MA

Category:

Traffic Department Requests

Viewed:

1133 times

Neighborhood:

Fall River

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Cars speed around the curve, very dangerous to get out of parking lot or even crossing the street, a lot of near misses with people trying to cross in wheelchairs


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.