Nuisance On Property Archived

4101-4105 Eigel Street Houston, TX 77007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

776826

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

586 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

20036

Tagged:

trash

Description

A large pile of trash being dumped daily. Pile seems to grow over the past week.

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Weeds, brush, rubbish, tires anything unsightly
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.