Other Archived

111 Judson St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7768528

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

New tree was planted a year ago and they never filled in the tree pit with dirt. This is a tripping hazard, please fill with dirt. (LS)


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.