Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

931 8th St Se Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7770123

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

large amount of trash and broken toys on front yard

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

1 Comment

  • Closed Kyle Peterson (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.