Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

34 Park St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7772933

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone left a black garbage bag next to our trash.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.