Traffic Signal Issue Archived

Us-19 N & Nebraska Ave Palm Harbor, FL, 34684, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7773763

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

81131

Description

Broken traffic light

also asked...
Q. At what time of day did you experience the problem occurring?
A. mornings

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.