Pavement Problem Closed

5240 Wynterhall Dr Atlanta, GA, 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7773943

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7539

Service Request ID:

7487

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pot hole that started out small near edge of our driveway eventually grew to this long missing piece of pavement from the road. Very large dip/hole when driving over it.

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...