Illegal Dumping Complaint Open

308-322 Lafayette St Newark, NJ, 07105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7774966

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Illegal Dumping Complaint

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

North Ironbound

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping of bulk

also asked...
Q. Does this concern a sewer system or water body?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...