Roadside trash Ouvert

257 Oak Street Natick, MA, 01760, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

7775380

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Catégorie:

Other

Vues:

50 fois

Quartier:

Natick

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Hi, there is extensive rubbish and litter on both sides of Oak St approaching the Mass Pike from the south. This is near the Wayland town line, please coordinate cleanup with the Wayland DPW. Thank you!


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...