Other Archived

7996 Causeway Blvd S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7775567

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

14 times

Reported:

on

Description

Next to the driveway there is a utility poll with rusty wires (possibly a rusty utility box) hanging from the poll.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • Closed CSR3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.