Potholes (or other road issues) Archived

230 Park Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7775641

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Potholes (or other road issues)

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

road is in need of repair infront of 250 Myrtle Ave, this was patched previously and in need of it again

also asked...
Q. Please provide more info on the exact location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)
A. street infront of 250 Myrtle Ave

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.