Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Storm Drains Acknowledged

520 Marshall Rd Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7776617

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Culvert requires cleaning across from 520 Marshall Rd

also asked...
Q. Cleaning or Repair?
A. Cleaning

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.