Roadway Pickup Archived

Myrtle Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7778985

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Illegal dumping north east corner of Myrtle Ave and Atlantic Street- mattress, box spring, carboard boxes, debris, litter, and headboard


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.