Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

1012 Gulf Rd Tarpon Springs, FL, 34689, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7779281

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Tarpon Springs

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

81250

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk is broken in front of First Baptist Church.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.