Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Weed & Litter Complaint Acknowledged

Golf Course Rd Nw Albuquerque, NM, 87114, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7780722

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Paradise Hills

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200508-001161

Description

Southbound R\H lane was closed off with cones 5\6\20 It appeared work was in progress for cleaning \ hydrant work . Today , I see a single orange cone , 2 very large clamps , a lot of glass and oil ( ? ) At corner of Golf Course and Country Club


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.