Illegal Dumping Open

1-49 Andrews St Lowell, MA, 01852, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7780863

Submitted To:

Lowell Community

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

136 times

Neighborhood:

Lowell

Reported:

on

Description

it has junk on the side walk and the weeds are outgrown making it hard to walk on the side walk.


New Comment

I want to...