Acknowledged by: City of Maumelle

Storm Water / Drainage Acknowledged

1 Patton Dr Maumelle, AR, 72113, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7783898

Submitted To:

Maumelle, AR

Category:

Storm Water / Drainage

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Maumelle

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

The trash truck busted the concrete stormwater drain. Can this please be repaired?

also asked...
Q. Address/Location?
A. Corner of patton and diamond pointe

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.