STREET SIGN Archived

18th St. Nw & Ames Ct. Nw Canton, OH Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2800

Issue ID:

778673

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

285 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

AT INTERSECTION OF 18TH ST & AMES CT NW STREET SIGN BENT OVER


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.