Codes Compliance Archived

567 11th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7786813

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

139 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Guy is living out of a green shed at the back of the property and is constantly bringing junk onto the property like broken bikes and other things.

This is absolutely absurd that the city is allowingbthis to continue like this were people are living out of sheds with no running water or toilet availble to them

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

30 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.